Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Culvert At Mohalla Ganiepora Shehlipora (Shehlipora) Block Achabal
|
| Description |
C/O Culvert At Mohalla Ganiepora Shehlipora (Shehlipora) Block Achabal
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_223276_56 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT85OF2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 2640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW ANANTNAG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreB.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Read moreComprehensive amc of 6th block elevator at supa dam
Comprehensive amc of one number of 6th block elevator at supa dam-as per the scope of work mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreof your Industry type