Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Concrete Road Construction Project 🛣️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Concrete Road From The Residence Of Gopal Chakraborty To The Residence Of Snehasish Dutta In Kalagachia Mouza, Kalagachia Jl No 107, Dag No 156, Sansad Xviii, Under Sarisha Gram Panchayat, Within Diamond Harbour Ii Panchayat Samity, West Bengal, India (Project Id: 67055213). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 4:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 900 Emd: Inr 2564 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Project Completion, Adhering To The Project's Scope And The Relevant Construction Standards. Keywords: Construction, Concrete Road, Road Project, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Project Id 67055213| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Construction Of Concrete Road Near Pirtala To Ritaka Dis House At Khandalia Mouza Khandalia Jl No 16 Dag No 1082 Khatian No 56 Sansad Vii Under Kalatalahat Gp Within Diamond Harbour Ii Panchayat Samity 67056081
|
| Description |
Estimate For Construction Of Concrete Road Near Pirtala To Ritaka Dis House At Khandalia Mouza Khandalia Jl No 16 Dag No 1082 Khatian No 56 Sansad Vii Under Kalatalahat Gp Within Diamond Harbour Ii Panchayat Samity 67056081
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_705915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/15th CFCG (Untied8Tied8)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 4028 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALATALAHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1543902 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of awc at khudipukur jl no-225,dag no-90,khatian no-114..
Construction of awc at khudipukur jl no-225,dag no-90,khatian no-114..
Read moreSinking of tubewell gouranga sardar house mouza-sitagachi, dag no 534,khatian no -2089
Sinking of tubewell gouranga sardar house mouza-sitagachi, dag no 534,khatian no -2089
Read moreConstruction of awc at parergram madhya jl no-149,dag no-85,90,khatian no-736
Construction of awc at parergram madhya jl no-149,dag no-85,90,khatian no-736
Read moreConstruction of awc at chilampur madhya jl no-174,dag no-1402,khatian no-839,415
Construction of awc at chilampur madhya jl no-174,dag no-1402,khatian no-839,415
Read moreSinking of tubewell near pulak chakrborty mouza-bhaghjatin, dag no 1338/79,khatian no -1287
Sinking of tubewell near pulak chakrborty mouza-bhaghjatin, dag no 1338/79,khatian no -1287
Read moreConstruction of shed at sarenga hirapur samsan located at khatian no 1057 dag no 2762
Construction of shed at sarenga hirapur samsan located at khatian no 1057 dag no 2762
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from serauddin mollick house to sabbas sekh house at nainan mouza nainan jl no 04 dag no 208 1336 sansad iii under kalatalahat gp within diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from serauddin mollick house to sabbas sekh house at nainan mouza nainan jl no 04 dag no 208 1336 sansad iii under kalatalahat gp within diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of awc at gulandar-ii.pukhuria(pukhuria mathpara-358)jl no-149,dag no-1135,khatian no-1662.
Construction of awc at gulandar-ii.pukhuria(pukhuria mathpara-358)jl no-149,dag no-1135,khatian no-1662.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit at discharge point at parasurampur school ,mouza-parasurampur, jl no.-6, dag no.-280, kh no.-454, sansad-i under kalatalahat gram panchayat within diamond harbour-ii panchayat samity. id-116112390
Construction of cover drain with soak pit at discharge point at parasurampur school mouza parasurampur jl no 6 dag no 280 kh no 454 sansad i under kalatalahat g p within d h ii p s id 116112390
Read moreInstallation of new tubewell near the dakshin roy mandirtala at gopalpur ii mouja gopalpur jl no 05 dag no in kalatalahat gram panchayat
Installation of new tubewell near the dakshin roy mandirtala at gopalpur ii mouja gopalpur jl no 05 dag no in kalatalahat gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type