Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New 60,000 Liter Oht With 12 Mts Staging Height In Adamangalam Pudur Habitation Of Adamangalam Panchayat At Kalasapakkam Block Under Jjm Nabard Xxix 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of New 60,000 Liter Oht With 12 Mts Staging Height In Adamangalam Pudur Habitation Of Adamangalam Panchayat At Kalasapakkam Block Under Jjm Nabard Xxix 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_467146_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc. No.A5/1605/2023Dt. 15.07.2024 TVMKLSP/00001 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalasapakkam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=555065 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new 30000 liter oht with 12 mts staging height in melsirupakkam pudur habitation of kilsirupakkam panchayat under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Construction of new 30000 liter oht with 12 mts staging height in melsirupakkam pudur habitation of kilsirupakkam panchayat under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new 10000 liter oht with 7.50 mts staging height in melsirupakkam pudur habitation of kilsirupakkam panchayat under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Construction of new 10000 liter oht with 7.50 mts staging height in melsirupakkam pudur habitation of kilsirupakkam panchayat under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new 30,000 liter oht with 12 mts staging height in kilpotharai habitation of kilpotharai panchayat at kalasapakkam block under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Construction of new 30,000 liter oht with 12 mts staging height in kilpotharai habitation of kilpotharai panchayat at kalasapakkam block under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new 30000 liter oht with 12 mts staging height in kampattu habitation of kampattu panchayat under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Construction of new 30000 liter oht with 12 mts staging height in kampattu habitation of kampattu panchayat under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new 30000 liter oht with 12 mts staging height in perungulathur habitation of perungulathur panchayat under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Construction of new 30000 liter oht with 12 mts staging height in perungulathur habitation of perungulathur panchayat under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new 30000 liter oht with 12 mts staging height in agaram habitation of radhapuram panchayat under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Construction of new 30000 liter oht with 12 mts staging height in agaram habitation of radhapuram panchayat under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new 10000 liter oht with 7.50 mts staging height in ponvayal habitation of serpapattu panchayat under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Construction of new 10000 liter oht with 7.50 mts staging height in ponvayal habitation of serpapattu panchayat under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new 10000 liter oht with 7.50 mts staging height in kalthambadi habitation of agarampallipattu panchayat under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Construction of new 10000 liter oht with 7.50 mts staging height in kalthambadi habitation of agarampallipattu panchayat under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new 10000 liter oht with 750 mts staging height in colony habitation of reddiyarpalayam panchayat under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Construction of new 10000 liter oht with 750 mts staging height in colony habitation of reddiyarpalayam panchayat under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new 30000 liter oht with 12 mts staging height in colony habitation of kolundampat panchayat under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Construction of new 30000 liter oht with 12 mts staging height in colony habitation of kolundampat panchayat under jjm nabard xxix - 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type