Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interlocking Mat,Punching Pad,Rubber Knife 25 Mm,Dummy Pistol,Resistance Band
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4542705 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 03:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt Establishment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANOMA SALES CORPORATION | - | 12-02-2024 02:21:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAYSHREE STORE | - | 12-02-2024 05:50:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Leo International | - | 06-02-2024 21:41:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAHARANA PRATAP INC. | - | 12-02-2024 03:13:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHIVAJI TRADELINK | - | 12-02-2024 03:28:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SUNDEEP SPORTS HOUSE | - | 02-02-2024 16:55:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANOMA SALES CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Interlocking Mat,Punching Pad,Rubber Knife 25 mm,Dummy Pistol,Resistance Band | 97296.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAYSHREE STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Interlocking Mat,Punching Pad,Rubber Knife 25 mm,Dummy Pistol,Resistance Band | 113375.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHARANA PRATAP INC. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Interlocking Mat,Punching Pad,Rubber Knife 25 mm,Dummy Pistol,Resistance Band | 126512.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHIVAJI TRADELINK (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Interlocking Mat,Punching Pad,Rubber Knife 25 mm,Dummy Pistol,Resistance Band | 151270.00 | L4 |