Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln Vf 2915 006206 Control Unit Pump,Lv6 Mt1 6640 003277 Funnel Oil 152 Mm Oval,Lv7 Maruti 0947
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4410699 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 15:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARJIT ENTERPRISES | - | 09-01-2024 16:09:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HORIZON DISTRIBUTORS | - | 09-01-2024 15:58:05 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MOD ENTERPRISES | - | 09-01-2024 15:15:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOD ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LV7 STLN VF 2915-006206 CONTROL UNIT PUMP,LV6 MT1 6640-003277 FUNNEL OIL 152MM OVAL,LV7 MARUTI 0947 | 892057.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HARJIT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LV7 STLN VF 2915-006206 CONTROL UNIT PUMP,LV6 MT1 6640-003277 FUNNEL OIL 152MM OVAL,LV7 MARUTI 0947 | 893889.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HORIZON DISTRIBUTORS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LV7 STLN VF 2915-006206 CONTROL UNIT PUMP,LV6 MT1 6640-003277 FUNNEL OIL 152MM OVAL,LV7 MARUTI 0947 | 895721.00 | L3 |