Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Doors Inverter Fridge,Deep Freezer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of School Education and Literacy | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4578674 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 01:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NATURALMS INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
80000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVISH GLOBAL | Make : AVISH GLOBAL Model : Double doors inverter fridge (Q3) , Deep Freezer Title : Double doors inverter fridge (Q3) , Deep Freezer | 13-02-2024 16:11:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Double doors inverter fridger Title : Double doors inverter fridge | 12-02-2024 21:27:21 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | NATURALMS INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Voltas/Bluestar Model : Double doors inverter fridge Title : Double doors inverter fridge | 13-02-2024 15:53:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | TECHB | Make : MULTI-BRAND Model : Double doors inverter fridge, Deep Freezer Title : Double doors inverter fridge, Deep Freezer | 13-02-2024 16:00:38 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATURALMS INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Double doors inverter fridge,Deep Freezer | 80000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TECHB (MII) | Item Categories : Double doors inverter fridge,Deep Freezer | 96000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AVISH GLOBAL (MII) | Item Categories : Double doors inverter fridge,Deep Freezer | 104640.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Double doors inverter fridge | Voltas/Bluestar | Double doors inverter fridge | 1 | ₹ 45000.000 |
| Deep Freezer | Bluestar | Deep Freezer | 1 | ₹ 35000.000 |
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreProcurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreDouble door inverter fridge compressor,single door inverter fridge compressor,double door inverter
Read more
Double single door inverter fridge compressor,double door inverter fridge evaporator motor and time
Read more
of your Industry type