Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constn. Of Multai Pisata Birulbazar Road. Length 6.60 Km. (Balance Work)
|
| Description |
Constn. Of Multai Pisata Birulbazar Road. Length 6.60 Km. (Balance Work)
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_397300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08-DL/2024-25/1st Call/PWD Betul |
| Tender Fee | 16534 |
| EMD | 4.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL (M.P.) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=467558 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Construction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Read moreof your Industry type