Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling And Erection Of Ap Ii Feeder 6.6 Kva Over Head Line At Near Sijua Station At Akwmc Katras Area.
|
| Description |
Dismantling And Erection Of Ap Ii Feeder 6.6 Kva Over Head Line At Near Sijua Station At Akwmc Katras Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_291685_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/23-24/362 DT.19.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA MANAGER ENM KATRAS AREA IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion of 6.6 kv feeder - 2 over head line near old kantapahari sub-station akwmc katras area.
Diversion of 6.6 kv feeder - 2 over head line near old kantapahari sub-station akwmc katras area.
Read more(1) shifting of feeder -02 over head line 6.6 kv for pumping operation at akwmc ocp.(2) erection and diversion of branch over head line 6.6 kv grade at 04 seam of akwmc ocp at katras area..
(1) shifting of feeder -02 over head line 6.6 kv for pumping operation at akwmc ocp.(2) erection and diversion of branch over head line 6.6 kv grade at 04 seam of akwmc ocp at katras area..
Read moreDismantling and erection of new over head line 6.6 kv kantapahari sub-stastion to diamond incline near utkarmit school angarpathra at akwmc under katras area
Dismantling and 
 erection of new 
 over head line 6.6 
 kv kantapahari 
 sub-stastion to
 diamond incline 
 near utkarmit 
 school 
 angarpathra at 
 akwmc under 
 katras area
Read more(1) dismantling and diversion of 6.6 kv over head line new bench exposed for coal preparation at akwmc ocp katras area.(2) dismantling and erection of 3.3 kv o/h line due to machine operation of akwmc, ocp katras area.
(1) dismantling and diversion of 6.6 kv over head line new bench exposed for coal preparation at akwmc ocp katras area.(2) dismantling and erection of 3.3 kv o/h line due to machine operation of akwmc, ocp katras area.
Read moreMaintenance of secondary feeder no.ii.h.t over head line akwmc,ocp katras area..
Maintenance 
 of 
 secondary feeder 
 no.ii.h.t over head 
 line 
 akwmc,ocp 
 katras area..
Read moreDismantling and erection of 6.6 kv over head line due to face advancement power provide at akwmc,ocp under katras area(2) erection of 6.6 kv over head line near bhuli dhaura field to free the area for
Dismantling and 
 erection of 6.6 kv over 
 head line due to face 
 advancement power 
 provide at akwmc,ocp 
 under katras area(2) 
 erection of 6.6 kv over 
 head line near bhuli 
 dhaura field to free 
 the area for
Read moreErection of new over head line 6.6 kv utkarmik school angarpathra to near dsp bunglow at akwmc, under katras area.
Erection of new 
 over head line 6.6 
 kv 
 utkarmik 
 school 
 angarpathra to 
 near dsp bunglow 
 at akwmc, under 
 katras area.
Read more(1) dismantling erection of 550v and 440v over head line at ramkanali filter plant akwmc .(2) dismantling of over head 6.6 kv line and erection for marching of shovel machine at ocp of akwmc.
(1) 
 dismantling 
 erection of 550v and 
 440v over head line at 
 ramkanali filter plant 
 akwmc .(2) dismantling 
 of over head 6.6 kv line 
 and 
 erection 
 for 
 marching of shovel 
 machine at ocp of 
 akwmc.
Read morePreventive maintenance of secondary feeder 6.6 kv ekg 523,524 over head line from kantapahari sub - station at akwmc,ocp katras area.
Preventive maintenance of secondary feeder 6.6 kv ekg 523,524 over head line from kantapahari sub - station at akwmc,ocp katras area.
Read moreDismantling and erection of 220 volt over head line at new haul road of akwmc at katras area-iv
Dismantling and erection of 220 volt over head line at new haul road of akwmc at katras area-iv
Read moreof your Industry type