Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assistance In Carrying Out Miscellaneous Routine Works For Preventive Maintenance Of Different Sub Stations Under 132 Kv Oand M Division, Kashipur
|
| Description |
Assistance In Carrying Out Miscellaneous Routine Works For Preventive Maintenance Of Different Sub Stations Under 132 Kv Oand M Division, Kashipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_PTC12_64671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE(OandM)/PTCUL/KSP/31/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kashipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Assistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine works for preventive maintenance works of different 132kv transmission lines under 132kv oandm division, kashipur
Assistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine works for preventive maintenance works of different 132kv transmission lines under 132kv oandm division, kashipur
Read moreWork of assistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine works for prive maintenance of different sub-station under 132 kv oandm division, kashipur
Work of assistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine works for prive maintenance of different sub-station under 132 kv oandm division, kashipur
Read moreAssistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine and prive maintenance works of 132kv transmission lines under oandm division, ptcul, kashipur
Assistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine and prive maintenance works of 132kv transmission lines under oandm division, ptcul, kashipur
Read moreAssistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine works for preventive maintenance of 400kv kashipur-moradabad line (107.7kms) and 400kv kashipur-nehtaur line(94.514kms) with total 202.214kms. transmission lines under 400kv oandm division, kashipur
Assistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine works for preventive maintenance of 400kv kashipur-moradabad line (107.7kms) and 400kv kashipur-nehtaur line(94.514kms) with total 202.214kms. transmission lines under 400kv oandm division, kashipur
Read moreAssistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine works for prive maintenance of 400kv d/c kashipur-moradabad line and 400kv kashipur-nehtaur line under 400kv oandm division, ptcul, kashipur
Assistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine works for prive maintenance of 400kv d/c kashipur-moradabad line and 400kv kashipur-nehtaur line under 400kv oandm division, ptcul, kashipur
Read moreAssistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine works for preventive maintenance of 220kv substation mahuakheraganj and 132kv substation jaspur under 220kv oandm division, mahuakheraganj
Assistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine works for preventive maintenance of 220kv substation mahuakheraganj and 132kv substation jaspur under 220kv oandm division, mahuakheraganj
Read moreAssistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine works for annual preventive maintenance of various substations and transmission lines under 220kv oandm division, ptcul, haldwani
Assistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine works for annual preventive maintenance of various substations and transmission lines under 220kv oandm division, ptcul, haldwani
Read moreAssistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine and shutdown maintenance works of 132 kv substation srinagar
Assistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine and shutdown maintenance works of 132 kv substation srinagar
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract amc for maintenance assistance carrying out routine work for preventive and conditional bays maintenance of 400/220/132 kv sub-station kashipur.
Annual maintenance contract amc for maintenance assistance carrying out routine work for preventive and conditional bays maintenance of 400/220/132 kv sub-station kashipur.
Read moreAssistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine works for annual preventive maintenance of 220kv s/s, jafarpur and associated transmission line under 220kv oandm division, ptcul, pantnagar
Assistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine works for annual preventive maintenance of 220kv s/s, jafarpur and associated transmission line under 220kv oandm division, ptcul, pantnagar
Read moreof your Industry type