Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Attending Mv/Lt Electrical Faults And Repairing Of Ei N Fans And Service Connection Cables Etc. For Various T Es/Bts In Berhampur Ba Zone I Exchanges And Bts Sites Under Ganjam And Gajapati Revenue Districts.
|
| Description |
Attending Mv/Lt Electrical Faults And Repairing Of Ei N Fans And Service Connection Cables Etc.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSNL_192114_1 |
|
Reference Number |
145/BSNL-EDB/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11521 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Berhampur BA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=210419 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending mv/lt electrical faults and repairing of ei n fans and service connection cables etc. for various tes/bts in berhampur ba zone-ii exchanges and bts sites under boudh and kandhamal revenue districts.
Attending mv/lt electrical faults and repairing of ei n fans and service connection cables etc.
Read moreAttending day to day faults, repair and maintenance of different capacity dg for various telephone exchanges and bts sites under berhampur ba sites under ganjam and gajpati revenue districts
Misc electrical works
Read moreAttending day to day faults, repairing and maintenance of split ac , wac units at various tes and mobile bts sites under berhampur ba for the year 2023-24. zone-1, sites under ganjam and gajapati revenue districts,ph i
Repairing and maintenance of split ac , wac units
Read moreAttending day to day faults, repair and maintenance of different capacity dg for various telephone exchanges and bts sites under berhampur ba - sites under boudh and kandhamal revenue districts
Misc electrical works
Read moreAttending mv/lt electrical faults and repairing of ei n fans and service connection cables etc. for various tes/bts in bhubaneswar ba zone-ii exchanges and bts sites under the jurisdiction of dgm rural
Attending mv/lt electrical faults and repairing of ei n fans and service connection cables etc.
Read moreAttending mv/lt electrical faults and repairing of ei n fans and service connection cables etc. for various tes/bts in bhubaneswar ba zone-i exchanges and bts sites under the jurisdiction of dgm city.
Attending mv/lt electrical faults and repairing of ei n fans and service connection cables etc.
Read moreAttending mv/lt electrical faults and repairing of ei and fans and service connection cables etc. for various tes/bts in koraput ba .
Attending mv/lt electrical faults and repairing of ei and fans and service connection cables etc. for various tes/bts
Read moreAttending mv/lt electrical faults and repairing of ei and fans and service connection cables etc. for various tes/bts in cuttack ba. (zone-ii exchanges and bts sites under revenue district kendrapara and jagatsinghpur) (2nd call).
Repairing of mv electrical faults ctc ba
Read moreAttending mv/lt electrical faults and repairing of ei and fans and service connection cables etc. for various tes/bts in cuttack ba. (zone-i exchanges and bts sites under revenue district cuttack and jajpur).(2nd call).
Mv fault repairing bsnl te/bts sites under ctc ba
Read moreAttending day to day faults, repairing n mntce of od type tr ss and rewinding of 25 kva, 11kv/0.433kv oil cooled trfs with associated works at various tes and mobile bts sites under berhampur ba,zone-1 sites under ganjam n gajapati rev distric
Repairing n mntce of od type tr ss and rewinding of 25 kva, 11kv/0.433kv oil cooled trfs
Read moreof your Industry type