Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pappireddipatti Block Providing Cc Road At Annanagar Nethaji Street H/O Venkatasamuthiram Tn04 01 /Iyphds 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Pappireddipatti Block Providing Cc Road At Annanagar Nethaji Street H/O Venkatasamuthiram Tn04 01 /Iyphds 2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_481258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-01 /IYPHDS 2024-2025 Pappireddipatti Block |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=571730 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at annanagar 3rd ambedkar street h/o venkatasamuthiram tn04-02 /iyphds 2024-2025
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at annanagar 3rd ambedkar street h/o venkatasamuthiram tn04-02 /iyphds 2024-2025
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at annanagar 4th ambedkar street h/o venkatasamuthiram tn04-03 /iyphds 2024-2025
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at annanagar 4th ambedkar street h/o venkatasamuthiram tn04-03 /iyphds 2024-2025
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at pattukonampatti ad colony burial ground road h/o pattukonampatti tn04-04 /iyphds 2024-2025
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at pattukonampatti ad colony burial ground road h/o pattukonampatti tn04-04 /iyphds 2024-2025
Read morePappireddipatti block imporvements to burial ground sc at kalipuram village h/o goundampatti compound wall and cc road tn04-05 /iyphds 2024-2025
Pappireddipatti block imporvements to burial ground sc at kalipuram village h/o goundampatti compound wall and cc road tn04-05 /iyphds 2024-2025
Read morePappireddipatti block - in package no. tn04-01 /15th finance vp 2023-2024 providing new 10000 ltr oht tank and pipeline at kozhimekkanur village (fhtc -168) h/ovenkatasamuthiram pappireddipatti block
In package no. tn04-01 /15th finance vp 2023-2024 providing new 10000 ltr oht tank and pipeline at kozhimekkanur village (fhtc -168) h/ovenkatasamuthiram pappireddipatti block
Read moreTn04-01 /15th finance vp 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht tank and pipeline at kozhimekkanur village (fhtc -168) h/ovenkatasamuthiram
Tn04-01 /15th finance vp 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht tank and pipeline at kozhimekkanur village (fhtc -168) h/ovenkatasamuthiram
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at annanagar village h/o pappampadi(140.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/10/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p10
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at annanagar village h/o pappampadi(140.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/10/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p10
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of threshing floor at annanagar near mariyammankovil h/o pappampadi (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/16/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p16
Pappireddipatti block construction of threshing floor at annanagar near mariyammankovil h/o pappampadi (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/16/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p16
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of cc drainage with culvert at annanagar village h/o pappampadi (80m) connecting with existing soak pit package no tn04/15/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p15
Pappireddipatti block construction of cc drainage with culvert at annanagar village h/o pappampadi (80m) connecting with existing soak pit package no tn04/15/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p15
Read morePappireddipatti block improvements of samathuva burial ground (compound wall 50 m) cc pavement 42 m at annanagar village h/o pappampadi package no tn04/13/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p13
Pappireddipatti block improvements of samathuva burial ground (compound wall 50 m) cc pavement 42 m at annanagar village h/o pappampadi package no tn04/13/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p13
Read moreof your Industry type