Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Agriculture Cannel From Prabash Chandra House To Shankar Chhetri Via Jatish Chandra Sinha Part No 14/91 Under Khairbari G.P. Within Madarihat Birpara Panchayat Samity.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Agriculture Cannel From Prabash Chandra House To Shankar Chhetri Via Jatish Chandra Sinha Part No 14/91 Under Khairbari G.P. Within Madarihat Birpara Panchayat Samity.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_723176_7 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMDT-BRP/09-BDO/APD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6793 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO MADARIHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1592899 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ring well at mouza madhya madarihat, gp khairbari of madarihat- birpara block, alipurduar
Construction of ring well vide scheme no. 1/23-24 at mouza madhya madarihat, gp khairbari of madarihat- birpara block, alipurduar under nmeo-os during 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of ring well at mouza islamabad, gp khairbari of madarihat- birpara block, alipurduar
Construction of ring well vide scheme no. 1,2/23-24 at mouza islamabad, gp khairbari of madarihat- birpara block, alipurduar under nmeo-os during 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of solid waste management project within khairbari gram panchayat under madarihat-birpara block, dist. alipurduar
Construction of solid waste management project within khairbari gram panchayat under madarihat-birpara block, dist. alipurduar
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall at mujnai tg jr. hs and madhya khairbari jr. hs under madarihat-birpara block
Construction of dinning hall at mujnai tg jr. hs and madhya khairbari jr. hs under madarihat-birpara block
Read moreRepairing of old drain with soakpit mach hati to shankar saha hotel part no 12 or 56 at birpara under madarihat birpara block
Repairing of old drain with soakpit mach hati to shankar saha hotel part no 12 or 56 at birpara under madarihat birpara block
Read moreLaying of pipeline distribution system (parallel and left out area) and other allied works at paschim khairbari pwss under madarihat-birpara block under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Laying of pipeline distribution system (parallel and left out area) and other allied works at paschim khairbari pwss under madarihat-birpara block under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Read moreof your Industry type