Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ws/Hw/C N Roy/23 24/01
|
| Description |
Operation Of Pump Motor At C N Roy Road Head Works In Ward No 66 Under Br Vii&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_680750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/WS/HW/C N ROY/23-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | C N ROY ROAD HEAD WORKS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1481828 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R p c layout gs-01
R p c layout general stall-01, area-96 sq.ft, mlf rs.20,906, emd rs.15,945, license period 6 years
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreKmc/ws/l/hw/23-24/01
Troubleshooting while electromechanical fault for restoration of pumping service at different head works and cbps in ward no-66 under br-vii&#x0d
Read moreKmc/ws/hw/rkc/l/23-24/01
Operation and up-keeping of plant at r k chatterjee road head works in ward no-67&#x0d
Read moreKmc/ws/hw/rkc/l/23-24/01
Operation and up-keeping of plant at r k chatterjee road head works in ward no-67
Read moreKmc/ws/hw/topsia/l/23-24/01
Operation and up-keeping of plant at 85 topsia head works in ward no-66
Read moreKmc/ws/hw/g s bose/23-24/01
Operation of pump motor at g s bose road head works in ward no-67 under br-vii&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type