Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Fabrication And Erection Work Of Embedded Parts Of Canal Escape Gate Size 2.20m X 2.20m 1no. And Canal Cr Gate Size 2.20m X 2.20m 1no. At Rd 4230m Of Bilgaon Dam Project Of Wr Division Dindori
|
| Description |
Providing, Fabrication And Erection Work Of Embedded Parts Of Canal Escape Gate Size 2.20m X 2.20m 1no. And Canal Cr Gate Size 2.20m X 2.20m 1no. At Rd 4230m Of Bilgaon Dam Project Of Wr Division Dindori
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_276295_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CMU/47 Bilgaon |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2292 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, fabrication and erection work of canal escape gates size-2.20m x 1.50m-2nos. at rd 15500m of bilgaon dam project of wr division dindori.
Providing, fabrication and erection work of canal escape gates size-2.20m x 1.50m-2nos. at rd 15500m of bilgaon dam project of wr division dindori.
Read moreRepair maintenance of canal gates of bilgaon dam canal under the sdo bilgaon dam canal sub dn shahpura distt dindori
Repair maintenance of canal gates of bilgaon dam canal under the sdo bilgaon dam canal sub dn shahpura distt dindori
Read morePre monsoon repair and maintenance of sluice/hr gates of minor tanks of bilgaon h/w sub division and bilgaon canal sub division shahpura dindori for the year 2025-26
Pre monsoon repair and maintenance of sluice/hr gates of minor tanks of bilgaon h/w sub division and bilgaon canal sub division shahpura dindori for the year 2025-26
Read moreManufacturing transporting and erection of embedments gate leafs 5 ton capacity screw stem hoists for sliding type c r gate of size 1.80 m x 1.30 m 1no and escape gate of size 1.80x1.30 m1no.at muchkundi left canal ch no.2440 whic including material
Manufacturing transporting and erection of embedments gate leafs 5 ton capacity screw stem hoists for sliding type c r gate of size 1.80 m x 1.30 m 1no and escape gate of size 1.80x1.30 m1no.at muchkundi left canal ch no.2440 which including material
Read moreFabrication of new canal escape gate and support structure required at bhanpura open canal project unit-2
Fabrication of new canal escape gate and support structure required at bhanpura open canal project unit-2
Read moreRepair and reconditioning work of cr gate (size 5x5.5m,3nos) at rd 22.25km escape gate (size 5x4m,2nos) and cr gate (size 5.5x6m,3nos) at rd 34.9km at isp main canal narmadanagar distt.khandwa (m.p.)
Repair and reconditioning work of cr gate (size 5x5.5m,3nos) at rd 22.25km escape gate (size 5x4m,2nos) and cr gate (size 5.5x6m,3nos) at rd 34.9km at isp main canal narmadanagar distt.khandwa (m.p.)
Read moreManufacturing transporting and erection of embedments gate leafs 5 ton capacity screw stem hoists for sliding type c r gate of size 1.80 m x 1.30 m 1no and escape gate of size 1.80 x 1.30 m 1no.at muchkundi left canal ch no.2440 wich including mater
Manufacturing transporting and erection of embedments gate leafs 5 ton capacity screw stem hoists for sliding type c r gate of size 1.80 m x 1.30 m 1no and escape gate of size 1.80 x 1.30 m 1no.at muchkundi left canal ch no.2440 which including mate
Read moreGeneral maintenance (oiling and greasing) of cwc canal cr gate and keoti canal hr gate at rd 28.15 km of cwc canal and keoti canal hr gate, cr gate and escape gate situated at rd 0.00 km to 45.00 km of keoti canal.
General maintenance (oiling and greasing) of cwc canal cr gate and keoti canal hr gate at rd 28.15 km of cwc canal and keoti canal hr gate, cr gate and escape gate situated at rd 0.00 km to 45.00 km of keoti canal.
Read moreRepair and general maintenance of purwa canal cr gate, hr gate and escape gate situated at rd 5.25km to 109.35km .
Repair and general maintenance of purwa canal cr gate, hr gate and escape gate situated at rd 5.25km to 109.35km .
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning work of 1 nos. escape gate (gate size 2250 x 3800) o.s.p main canal phase-iii rd 86.4 at manawar distt-dhar (m.p.)
Repairing and reconditioning work of 1 nos. escape gate (gate size 2250 x 3800) o.s.p main canal phase-iii rd 86.4 at manawar distt-dhar (m.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type