Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement From Sh 548 D To Indori Nanoli Tarphe Chakan Ambi Mangrul Ambale Nigade Kalhat Bhoyare Road Mdr 227 Km. 19/00 To 22/00 (Nigade To Kalhat) Tal. Maval, Dist. Pune
|
| Description |
Improvement From Sh 548 D To Indori Nanoli Tarphe Chakan Ambi Mangrul Ambale Nigade Kalhat Bhoyare Road Mdr 227 Km. 19/00 To 22/00 (Nigade To Kalhat) Tal. Maval, Dist. Pune
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_998571_14 |
|
Reference Number |
Northpune/2023-24/64 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | khed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1757518 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.