Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Pole Stand Stainless Steel,Asc Flag With Zari Crest
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4630820 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ANGKITA ENTERPRISE | Make : T Pole Stand Stainless Steel Model : T Pole Stand Stainless Steel Title : T Pole Stand Stainless Steel | 23-02-2024 16:47:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RANA ENTERPRISES | Make : T Pole Stand Stainless Steel Model : T Pole Stand Stainless Steel Title : T Pole Stand Stainless Steel | 23-02-2024 15:21:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RK ENTERPRISES | Make : T Pole Stand Stainless Steel Model : T Pole Stand Stainless Steel Title : T Pole Stand Stainless Steel | 23-02-2024 15:49:32 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RANA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : T Pole Stand Stainless Steel,ASC Flag with Zari Crest | 109980.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : T Pole Stand Stainless Steel,ASC Flag with Zari Crest | 134400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ANGKITA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : T Pole Stand Stainless Steel,ASC Flag with Zari Crest | 138660.00 | L3 |