Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tcl 75 Inch Android Tv
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5309288
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 21, 2024 02:29
End Date
Expired 10/09/2024

Expired 723 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GLOBAL SALES AGENCY Make : TCL Model : TCL 75 inch android TV Title : TCL 75 inch android TV 27-08-2024 14:00:33 N/A Qualified
2 M A TRADING Make : TCL Model : TCL 75INCH ANDROID TV Title : TCL 75 inch android TV 27-08-2024 13:37:05 N/A Qualified
3 SIDHANT ENTERPRISES Make : TCL Model : TCL 75 inch android TV Title : TCL 75 inch android TV 27-08-2024 14:05:46 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GLOBAL SALES AGENCY Item Categories : TCL 75 inch android TV 75808.00 L1
2 SIDHANT ENTERPRISES Item Categories : TCL 75 inch android TV 82500.00 L2
3 M A TRADING Item Categories : TCL 75 inch android TV 88000.00 L3