Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pbmc Work Of Nh 320 D From Km 35.100 To Km 86.00 (Total Length 50.90 Km) In The State Of Jharkhand
|
| Description |
Pbmc Work Of Nh 320 D From Km 35.100 To Km 86.00 (Total Length 50.90 Km) In The State Of Jharkhand
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_795161_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/CBA/PBMC/02/23-24/2ndCall |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 27.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Goilkera |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=835768 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read morePbmc work of nh-320d from km 35.100 to km 86.00 (total length 50.90 km) in the state of jharkhand
Pbmc work of nh-320d from km 35.100 to km 86.00 (total length 50.90 km) in the state of jharkhand
Read morePbmc work of nh-320d from km 35.100 to km 86.00 (total length 50.90 km) in the state of jharkhand. (job no. pbmc-jhr-2023-24-338)
Pbmc work of nh-320d from km 35.100 to km 86.00 (total length 50.90 km) in the state of jharkhand. (job no. pbmc-jhr-2023-24-338)
Read morePbmc work of nh-320d from km 35.100 to km 86.00 (total length 50.90 km) in the state of jharkhand. (job no. pbmc-jhr-2023-24-338)
Pbmc work of nh-320d from km 35.100 to km 86.00 (total length 50.90 km) in the state of jharkhand. (job no. pbmc-jhr-2023-24-338)
Read morePbmc work of nh-320d from km 0.00 to km 35.100 (total length 35.100 km) in the state of jharkhand.
Pbmc work of nh-320d from km 0.00 to km 35.100 (total length 35.100 km) in the state of jharkhand.
Read more(1) pbmc work of nh-98 (new nh-139) from km 57.049 to km 79.147 (total length 22.098 km) (2) pbmc work of nh-343 from km 109.70 to km 158.50 (total length 48.80 km) in the state of jharkhand.
(1) pbmc work of nh-98 (new nh-139) from km 57.049 to km 79.147 (total length 22.098 km) (2) pbmc work of nh-343 from km 109.70 to km 158.50 (total length 48.80 km) in the state of jharkhand.
Read more(2 ) pbmc work of nh-133 from km 94.00 to km 131.00 (total length 37.00 km) (2)pbmc work of nh-333a from km 0.00 to km 12.400 (total length 12.400 km) in the state of jharkhand.
(2 ) pbmc work of nh-133 from km 94.00 to km 131.00 (total length 37.00 km) (2)pbmc work of nh-333a from km 0.00 to km 12.400 (total length 12.400 km) in the state of jharkhand.
Read moreOrdinary repair of nh 320d from km 0.00 to km 21.40 chakradharpur to sonua bazar including road safety
Ordinary repair of nh 320d from km 0.00 to km 21.40 chakradharpur to sonua bazar including road safety
Read moreof your Industry type