Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reapair And Painting Of Steel Foot Over Bridge At Thottappally Across Nw.3
|
| Description |
Reapair And Painting Of Steel Foot Over Bridge At Thottappally Across Nw.3
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_IWAI_773199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IWAI/COCH/16(2)A/2023-24/11 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 7180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IWAI, Kochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of steel foot over bridge at arayanjilimannu across pampa river in perunad panchayath in pathanamthitta district
Construction of steel foot over bridge at arayanjilimannu across pampa river
Read moreDemolition of rcc foot over bridge and re construction of double lane steel girder bridge across supplementary drain at rd 23635m
Demolition of rcc foot over bridge and re construction of double lane steel girder bridge across supplementary drain at rd 23635m
Read moreGeneral-steel foot bridge-construction of steel foot bridge across killi river at koppam kunnam in nedumangadu constituency- general civil work
General-steel foot bridge-construction of steel foot bridge across killi river at koppam kunnam in nedumangadu constituency- general civil work
Read morePalani foot over bridge
Construction of foot over bridge at km 26 4 of dindigul coimbatore thimmam bangalore road abondaned nh no 209 oddanchatram urban stretch
Read moreConstruction of steel foot bridge over masna river at sankarghat
Construction of steel foot bridge over masna river at sankarghat
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge
Construction of foot over bridge in the proposed kilambakkam sub urban train halt station opposite to kcbt and at road crossing at kcbt with escalators and lifts
Read moreFoot over bridge mjptbcwres nagarjunasagar
Construction of foot over bridge to mjptbcwre school at nagarjuna sagar (v) peddavoora (m) in nalgonda district
Read moreLac-ads 2023-24 -construction of foot over bridge across ithikara river at ananchal kadavu in chathanoor lac of kollam ditrict-foot bridge construction
Lac-ads 2023-24 -construction of foot over bridge across ithikara river at ananchal kadavu in chathanoor lac of kollam ditrict-foot bridge construction
Read moreKaduthuruthy block panchayath proj. no. 141/24 construction of foot over bridge across mathangarithidu ward 15.
Kaduthuruthy block panchayath proj.&#x0d no. 141/24 construction of foot over&#x0d bridge across mathangarithidu ward 15.
Read moreof your Industry type