Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Damages Caused Due To Laying Of Optical Fiber Cable On Bharmar Rehan Houri Devi Road Km. 0/0 To 2/0
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Side Drain In Between Km. 0/0 To 0/395 (L/Side), 0/638 To 0/905 (Both Side) And Cement Concrete Paved Shoulders In Between Km. 0/0 To 0/390 And 0/725 To 0/905 Under Ofc Deposit
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_94143_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWJ/CB/TA/Tender/2024- 6458 dated 30.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 69500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jawali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138559 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on mandi kamand kataula bajoura road km 0/00 to 51/00. caused due to laying of optical fiber cable by bharti airtel ltd.,
Construction of v-shape drain between rd 0/430 to 1/395 and cc shoulder)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on mandi kamand kataula bajoura road km 0/00 to 51/00. caused due to laying of optical fiber cable by bharti airtel ltd.,
Construction of v-shape drain between rd 0/430 to 1/395 and cc shoulder)
Read moreRestoration of damages due to laying of optical fiber cable on joginder nagar sarkaghat ghumarwin road km. 0/0 to 34/300
Providing and laying wbm grade-i and grade-ii in km. 0/0 to 2/600
Read moreRestoration of road damages caused due to laying of ofc on nh- 503 a. at km 0/0 to 70/00
Sh construction of v shape drain alongwith cocrete in berm at km.49/900 to 49/965 (r.h.s) and 49/980 to 50/045 r.h.s
Read moreDamages caused due to flashing of m5 feeder transformers in different areas of govt. smgs hospital, jammu
Damages caused due to flashing of m5 feeder transformers in different areas of govt. smgs hospital, jammu
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nangal devi naleha road km. 0/0 to 5/0
C/o r/wall at rd 2/490 to 2/510
Read moreR/o rain/snow damages and damage caused due to laying of sewerage pipe by jal shakti vibhag on bus stand to heliped road km. 0/0 to 2/260
Sub head providing and laying g-iii and repair to pot holes between km0/0 to 2/260
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nangal devi to naleha road km. 0/0 to 5/0
Construction of retaining wall at rd 0/090 to 0/102 0/125 to 0/135 and 1/305 to 1/317
Read moreConstruction of r wall at rd 59600 to protect the water conductor from damages caused due to heavy rainfall chep i
Construction of r wall at rd 59600 to protect the water conductor from damages caused due to heavy rainfall chep i
Read moreRestoration of road damages caused due to laying of ofc on nh 70new nh-03 km 58/400 to 114/00
Sh repair of ganrty board on km. 66/095 deposit work
Read moreof your Industry type