Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottopadam Grama Panchayath 2022 2023 Kappumkunnu Kundilpadam Road Tarring In Ward No Xii (Project No 231/23 ) 231/23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottopadam Grama Panchayath 2022 2023 Kappumkunnu Kundilpadam Road Tarring In Ward No Xii (Project N O 231/23 ) 231/23 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
130/AE/KPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2110 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION KOTTOPADAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottopadam grama panchayath 2022-2023 poolakkalchola road retarring in ward no xii, (project no 228/23 ) -228/23-general civil work
Annual plan-kottopadam grama panchayath 2022-2023 poolakkalchola road retarring in ward no xii, (project no228/23 ) -228/23-general civil work
Read morePoothadi grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no 34/24 chettipambra road tarring in ward 5,6
Poothadi grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no 34/24 chettipambra road tarring in ward 5,6
Read moreAnnual plan project no 557 2022 23 mathissery kappumkunnu resort road tarring in panamaram gp
Annual plan project no 557 2022 23 mathissery kappumkunnu resort road tarring in panamaram gp
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23-so198/22- karimbanakkunnu road tarring, own-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23-so198/22- karimbanakkunnu road tarring, own-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23-so305/23 koduvalippuram kundilakkad road tarring, ward 17 (own )-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23-so305/23 koduvalippuram kundilakkad road tarring, ward 17 (own )-general civil work
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 109/24 kelloor kappumkunnu rajeevanpadi road re tarring r in ward 12 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp/2023-24/pro no 109/24 kelloor kappumkunnu rajeevanpadi road re tarring r in ward 12 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 s0351/23-kandamangalam kolothodi kulambu road tarring ,ward3 (mgr,own)-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 s0351/23-kandamangalam kolothodi kulambu road tarring ,ward3 (mgr,own)-general civil work
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.314/23 (243/24) ozhuvathra thodu naveekaranam 2022-23
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.314/23 (243/24) ozhuvathra thodu naveekaranam 2022-23
Read moreHaritha mill avarukka road re tarring ward 23 pananchery grama panchayath
Haritha mill avarukka road re tarring ward 23 pananchery grama panchayath
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 so307/23-venga school kombath kulambu road tarring, ward 17 (own)-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 so307/23-venga school kombath kulambu road tarring, ward 17 (own)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type