Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pen Uniball Eye,Pen Uniball Gel Impact,Pen V 7 Cartridge,Pen V 5,Pen Hauser,Pen Reynolds,Marker Whi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/293561 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shri Balaji Trading Co. | Item Categories : Pen Uniball Eye,Pen Uniball Gel Impact,Pen V 7 cartridge,Pen V 5,Pen Hauser,Pen Reynolds,Marker Whi | 195300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.D TRADELINK | Item Categories : Pen Uniball Eye,Pen Uniball Gel Impact,Pen V 7 cartridge,Pen V 5,Pen Hauser,Pen Reynolds,Marker Whi | 206020.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ELITE GROUP OF SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Pen Uniball Eye,Pen Uniball Gel Impact,Pen V 7 cartridge,Pen V 5,Pen Hauser,Pen Reynolds,Marker Whi | 281940.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Pen uniball eye,pen uniball gel impact,pen v 7 cartridge,pen v 5,pen hauser,pen reynolds,marker whi
Read more
Pen uniball eye,pen uniball gel impact,pen v 7 cartridge,pen v 5,pen hauser,pen reynolds,marker whi
Read more
Pen uniball eye,pen gel impact,pen v7,pen v5,pen hauser,reynolds 045,marker white board,highlighter
Read more
Pen uniball eye,pen gel impact,pen v7,pen v5,pen hauser,reynolds 045,marker white board,highlighter
Read more
Pen uniball eye,pen gel impact,pen v7 cartridge,pen v5,pen hauser,reynolds 045,marker white board,h
Read more
Pen uniball eye,pen gel impact,pen v7 cartridge,pen v5,pen hauser,reynolds 045,marker white board,h
Read more
Pen uniball eye,pen uniball gel impact,pen v7,pen v5,pen hauser,ball pen,marker white board,highlig
Read more
Sketch pen,pen uniball eye,pen gel impact,pen v7,pen hauser,ball pen,correction pen,marker white bo
Read more
of your Industry type