Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cicg Storage Rack Stack,Dust Proof Storage Rack,Working Table R And I,Window Blinds,Search Light,St
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3892866 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A to Z Interior | - | 18-09-2023 15:56:22 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | C.K ENTERPRISES | - | 18-09-2023 10:38:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | CK Builders | - | 18-09-2023 16:04:19 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CK Builders(MII) | Item Categories : CICG storage rack stack,Dust proof storage rack,Working table R and I,Window blinds,Search light,St | 62898.00 | L1 |
| 2 | C.K ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : CICG storage rack stack,Dust proof storage rack,Working table R and I,Window blinds,Search light,St | 64400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A to Z Interior (MII) | Item Categories : CICG storage rack stack,Dust proof storage rack,Working table R and I,Window blinds,Search light,St | 74866.00 | L3 |