Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery Charger With Base,Motorola Battery Gp 338 Plus,Motorola Antenna Gp 338
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3619933 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GVTEL COMMUNICATION SYSTEM | - | 04-07-2023 12:18:13 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S BISHNU KUMAR MAHATO | - | 06-07-2023 12:26:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S G.S. SHEKHAWAT. | - | 06-07-2023 12:01:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S NARENDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2023 12:45:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MUKESH ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 13:57:43 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NARENDRA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Battery charger with base,Motorola battery GP 338 Plus,Motorola antenna GP 338 | 142426.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S G.S. SHEKHAWAT. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Battery charger with base,Motorola battery GP 338 Plus,Motorola antenna GP 338 | 146062.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S BISHNU KUMAR MAHATO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Battery charger with base,Motorola battery GP 338 Plus,Motorola antenna GP 338 | 146241.00 | L3 |
Tempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for kr nagara tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under k.r.nagara tli section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreConstruction of protection wall with tali at pond side of nilkanta ghosh at kashinathpur under patharghata gp
Construction of protection wall with tali at pond side of nilkanta ghosh at kashinathpur under patharghata gp
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreBattery charger for motorola gp-338,battery for motorola gp-338,helical antenna for motorola gp-338
Read more
of your Industry type