Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Office Buildings And Its Services On Epc Mode Of Contract At Iwt Dhubri
|
| Description |
Construction Of Office Buildings And Its Services On Epc Mode Of Contract At Iwt Dhubri
|
| Organisation | Inland Waterways Authority of India,MoS | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_IWAI_788157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandu Port Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=828437 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction / renovation of 4 (four) p.s. buildings at dhubri dist , assam on epc mode. (group-2)
Construction / renovation of 4 (four) p.s. buildings at dhubri dist , assam on epc mode. (group-2)
Read moreConstruction of shartmuqam bridge on epc mode
Construction of shartmuqam bridge &#x0d on epc mode&#x0d
Read moreEstablishment of new government nursing college attached to dhubri medical college amd hospital at dhubri, assam, on engineering, procurement (epc) mode-1 basis)
Establishment of new government nursing college attached to dhubri medical college amd hospital at dhubri, assam, on engineering, procurement (epc) mode-1 basis)
Read moreSupervision by authority engineer for construction on epc mode of construction for new district jail hathras on epc mode
Supervision by authority engineer for construction on epc mode of construction for new district jail hathras on epc mode
Read moreEstablishment of government model degree colleges at bamuni pt. ii, bilasipara, dhubri on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode-1 basis
Establishment of government model degree colleges at bamuni pt. ii, bilasipara, dhubri on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode-1 basis
Read moreof your Industry type