Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extention Of Pipe Line For Drinking Water Purpose Restoration Of Road From By The Side Of Kalna Katwa Road Or The House Of Pradip Roy To Bishnupada Sarkars House In Ward No 02 Under Dainhat Municipality
|
| Description |
Extention Of Pipe Line For Drinking Water Purpose Restoration Of Road From By The Side Of Kalna Katwa Road Or The House Of Pradip Roy To Bishnupada Sarkars House In Ward No 02 Under Dainhat Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAD_573561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19DM/ENGG, DT-20/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4431 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAINHAT MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of riding quality of bitiminous roadkajipara main road from pulak sarkars house via sushil sarkars house to the house of khokan sk rail gate in ward no13 under dainhat municipality
Improvement of riding quality of bitiminous roadkajipara main road from pulak sarkars house via sushil sarkars house to the house of khokan sk rail gate in ward no13 under dainhat municipality
Read moreOffice of the executive officer, katwa-ii panchayat samity, dainhat, purba bardhaman
Office of the executive officer, katwa-ii panchayat samity, dainhat, purba bardhaman
Read moreConst of concrete road from shyamal roy house to pradip roy house (b-204)
Const of concrete road from shyamal roy house to pradip roy house (b-204)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road including protection wall behind the house of pradip roy
Construction of pcc road including protection wall behind the house of pradip roy
Read moreConstruction of cc road from parabas roy house towards pradip roy house at uttar joypur sansad
Construction of cc road from parabas roy house towards pradip roy house at uttar joypur sansad
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pradip roy house to sajen roy house at purba goalgaon sansad
Construction of pcc road from pradip roy house to sajen roy house at purba goalgaon sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the ho bidhan roy to the ho pradip roy at sehalampur
Construction of concrete road from the ho bidhan roy to the ho pradip roy at sehalampur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bishnupada roy house to sudin mondal house at chotobelun ( code -112553231 )
Construction of pcc road from bishnupada roy house to sudin mondal house at chotobelun ( code -112553231 )
Read moreUpgradation of road from kona pradip sarkars house to arup santra s house at sehara gp within raina-i block
Upgradation of road from kona pradip sarkars house to arup santra s house at sehara gp within raina-i block
Read moreCons of cover drain at raghunathpur basudeb das house to old kalna katwa road via kalitala
Cons of cover drain at raghunathpur basudeb das house to old kalna katwa road via kalitala
Read moreof your Industry type