Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23, Proj No. 222/23 Development Works To Karimala Anganwadi In Ward No. 10 Of Mankada Gp
|
| Description |
Bldg Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585363_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Pr No. 222/23 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8464 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section Mankada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2022-23, proj no. 228/23-development works to mankooth anganwadi, in ward no. 4 of mankada gp
Bldg renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23, proj no. 239/23-improvement works to aayiranaazhippadi anganwadi in ward no. 16 of mankada gp
Bldg renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23, proj no. 220/23-improvement works to mukkil cheriyam anganwadi in ward no. 5 of mankada gp
Bldg renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23, proj no. 221/23-improvement works to koottil pallippadi anganwadi in ward no. 8 of mankada gp
Bldg renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23, proj no. 238/23-improvement works to cheriyam schoolpadi anganwadi in ward no. 6 of mankada gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 proj no.168/23-improvements to alumkunnu kadannamanna road in ward no. 4 of mankada gp
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23, project no. 241/23-improvement works to parappuram anganwadi in ward no. 15 of mankada gp
Building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23, pro. no. 225/23.-development works to cholakkal anganwadi in ward no. 17 of mankada gp
Bldg maintenance
Read moreannual plan-munderi gp-proj no.57/2022-23-improving facilities of karakkatt anganwadi
annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.57/2022-23-improving facilities of karakkatt anganwadi
Read moreof your Industry type