Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares For Dm Plants Stage Ii And Iii At Ggsstp Rupnagar
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares For Dm Plants Stage Ii And Iii At Ggsstp Rupnagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_POWER_113290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7490/P-3/EMP-12496 dtd 30.11.23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dy.CE Headquarters GGSSTP Roopnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block bit i ii iii reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block bit i ii iii reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreProcurement of spares for dm plants stage-ii and iii at ggsstp ropar
Procurement of spares for dm plants stage-ii and iii at ggsstp ropar
Read moreProcurement of spares for a.c. plant at ggsstp rupnagar
Procurement of spares for a.c. plant at ggsstp rupnagar
Read more7796 /p-3/emp-13297 dated 20.04.26 for procurement of spares for soot blowers of stage ii and iii units at ggsstp rupnagar
Procurement of spares for soot blowers of stage ii and iii units at ggsstp rupnagar
Read moreSupply and installation of mixed bed exchanger at dm plant stage 2 ggsstp rupnagar
Supply and installation of mixed bed exchanger at dm plant stage 2 ggsstp rupnagar
Read moreProcurement of spares mpo classifier blade for bowl mills of stage ii and iii ggsstp ropar
Procurement of spares mpo classifier blade for bowl mills of stage ii and iii ggsstp ropar
Read moreProcurement of different type of spares for ash slurry pumps of stage-ii and iii at ggsstp, ropar.
Procurement of different type of spares for ash slurry pumps of stage-ii and iii at ggsstp, ropar.
Read moreProcurement of different type of spares for ash slurry pumps of stage-ii and iii at ggsstp ropar
Procurement of different type of spares for ash slurry pumps of stage-ii and iii at ggsstp ropar
Read moreof your Industry type