Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 500 Kva Substation In Dronacharya Govt. College At Gurugram.
|
| Description |
Providing 500 Kva Substation In Dronacharya Govt. College At Gurugram.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_279822_3 |
|
Reference Number |
202319EAD078 6602 4F8A 9A2C 11C36C85182C664BAR |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreProviding borewell in manthai 10000 litrs oht at manthai panchayat kuthalam mayiladuthurai
Providing borewell in manthai 10000 litrs oht at manthai panchayat kuthalam mayiladuthurai
Read moreProviding chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreSmart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Read moreProviding of basic facilities in vpc no 1538 at nadi ingalgaon village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Providing of basic facilities in vpc no 1538 at nadi ingalgaon village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Read moreProviding basic facilities to pkps society at veerapur village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at veerapur village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type