Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Thalakkad Gp,Veterinary Hospital Road Ward 9 Pr.No.377/2025 26 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Thalakkad Gp,Veterinary Hospital&Amp#X0d Road Ward 9 Pr.No.377/2025 26 General Civil&Amp#X0d Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_LSGD_844710_4
Reference
Number
TN 10/25-26/AE/LIDEW/TLKD GP
Tender Fee 850
EMD 3177
Tender Value -
Place Thalakkad G.P
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426296

Start Date March 06, 2026 23:30
End Date
Expired 13/03/2026

Expired 171 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.