Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modification Work Of 132 Kv Sawai Madhopur Uniyara Line Loc No 7 Sa Plus 0 To Loc No 8 Sa Plus 0 Bw Kustala Devpura Byepass Railway Track Chainage Deposit Work Of Ms Railway
|
| Description |
Modification Work Of 132 Kv Sawai Madhopur Uniyara Line Loc No 7 Sa Plus 0 To Loc No 8 Sa Plus 0 Bw Kustala Devpura Byepass Railway Track Chainage Deposit Work Of Ms Railway
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_471709_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E NIT 06/2025-26 RVPN T AND C SWM |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 56100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sawai Madhopur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=844148 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modification work of 132 kv sc sawai madhopur chauth ka barwara tonk line loc no 56 sa plus 0 to loc no 57 sa plus 0 bw kustala devpura byepass railway track chainage no. 5 4 to 5 deposit work of ms railway
Modification work of 132 kv sc sawai madhopur chauth ka barwara tonk line loc no 56 sa plus 0 to loc no 57 sa plus 0 bw kustala devpura byepass railway track chainage no. 5 4 to 5 deposit work of ms railway
Read moreModification work of 132 kv dc sawai madhopur lakheri keshoraipatan line loc no 572 da plus 0 to loc no. 573 da plus 0 bw kustala devpura byepass railway track chainage no 4 1 2 deposit work ms railway
Modification work of 132 kv dc sawai madhopur lakheri keshoraipatan line loc no 572 da plus 0 to loc no. 573 da plus 0 bw kustala devpura byepass railway track chainage no 4 1 2 deposit work ms railway
Read moreModification work of 132kv sc sawai madhopur-uniara line loc no 7sa plus 0 to loc no 8sa plus 0bw khustala devpura bypass railway track chainage deposit work of ms railway
Modification work of 132kv sc sawai madhopur-uniara line loc no 7sa plus 0 to loc no 8sa plus 0bw khustala devpura bypass railway track chainage deposit work of ms railway
Read moreModification work of 132kv dc sawai madhopur-lakheri keshoraipatan line loc no 572 da plus 0 to loc no 573 da plus 0 b w khustala devpura bypass railway track chainage no 4 1 2 deposit work of ms railway
Modification work of 132kv dc sawai madhopur-lakheri keshoraipatan line loc no 572 da plus 0 to loc no 573 da plus 0 b w khustala devpura bypass railway track chainage no 4 1 2 deposit work of ms railway
Read moreConstruction of soorwal to kustala sawai madhopur bye pass part-i km. 0/0 to 9/690
Construction of soorwal to kustala sawai madhopur bye pass part-i km. 0/0 to 9/690
Read moreIncreasing the ground clearance of 132kv s c sawai madhopur khandar line crossing near existing tower loc. no 586 132kv da 0 to existing tower loc. no 587 to 586 132kv db 0
Increasing the ground clearance of 132kv s c sawai madhopur khandar line crossing near existing tower loc. no 586 132kv da 0 to existing tower loc. no 587 to 586 132kv db 0
Read moreRevetment at location no 199 sa plus 0 of 220 kv bap barsingsar line
Revetment at location no 199 sa plus 0 of 220 kv bap barsingsar line
Read moreRevetment work at loc. no. 45 (d plus 0) of 132 kv s c pushkar saradhana line
Revetment work at loc. no. 45 (d plus 0) of 132 kv s c pushkar saradhana line
Read moreConstruction of one new b plus 0 tower with foundation in place of existing tower at loc no 412 of 132kv depota dhekiajuli tl
Construction of one new b plus 0 tower with foundation in place of existing tower at loc no 412 of 132kv depota dhekiajuli tl
Read moreConstruction of rob at km 1/8 of namakkal bypass road km 0/8-2/2 incl. railway portion at railway km 47/5-6 in between kalangani and namakkal railway stations in sa-krr section in the main work of forming bypass to namakkal town km 0/8-6/0 (phase-ii)
Construction of rob at km 1/8 of namakkal bypass road km 0/8-2/2 incl. railway portion at railway km 47/5-6 in between kalangani and namakkal railway stations in sa-krr section in the main work of forming bypass to namakkal town km 0/8-6/0 (phase-ii)
Read moreof your Industry type