Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Camera Charger Adopter,Tripod Camera Stand,Hand Towel,Potato Piller 10 Kgs,Water Dispenser,Juicer M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4201710 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 18:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHOK TRADERS | - | 20-11-2023 12:59:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | J.C. ENTERPRISE | - | 20-11-2023 12:32:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SPARSH TRADERS | - | 20-11-2023 12:45:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.C. ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Camera Charger Adopter,Tripod Camera Stand,Hand Towel,Potato Piller 10 Kgs,Water Dispenser,Juicer M | 130669.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SPARSH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Camera Charger Adopter,Tripod Camera Stand,Hand Towel,Potato Piller 10 Kgs,Water Dispenser,Juicer M | 132195.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASHOK TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Camera Charger Adopter,Tripod Camera Stand,Hand Towel,Potato Piller 10 Kgs,Water Dispenser,Juicer M | 133595.00 | L3 |