Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Loctite 5366 And Loctite 406
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | THDC INDIA Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6016233 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 22:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TECHNOVATIVE INDUSTRIAL PRIVATE LIMITED
77560
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | One Stop Shop Solutions | Make : Henkel Model : Loctite 406 Title : Procurement of Loctite 5366 and Loctite 406 | 12-03-2025 07:08:49 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | RS TRADING CORPORATION | Make : LOCTITE Model : Loctite 5366 and Loctite 406 Title : Procurement of Loctite 5366 and Loctite 406 | 12-03-2025 10:16:52 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | TECHNOVATIVE INDUSTRIAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LOCTITE Model : LOCTITE 5366 Title : Procurement of Loctite 5366 and Loctite 406 | 12-03-2025 19:58:49 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TECHNOVATIVE INDUSTRIAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Procurement of Loctite 5366 and Loctite 406 | 77560.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Procurement of Loctite 5366 and Loctite 406 | LOCTITE | LOCTITE 5366 | 1 | ₹ 77560.000 |
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreProcurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreProcurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreProcurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Procurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreProcurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProcurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Procurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type