Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Luhamunda Jamunali Road From 0/000 Km To 21/900 Km In The District Of Angul Under State Plan
Description
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Luhamunda Jamunali Road From 0/000 Km To 21/900 Km In The District Of Angul Under State Plan
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_EICCL_92458_3
Reference
Number
CE-DPI AND R-18 / 2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 30.54 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date August 17, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 31/08/2023

Expired 1099 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.