Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Additional/Alteration To Existing Bldg No P/80/467 (Guest Rooms) And P/T V/01 (Type V Qtr)
|
| Description |
Additional/Alteration To Existing Bldg No P/80/467 (Guest Rooms) And P/T V/01 (Type V Qtr) Of Hq 9 Sect Ar
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_ARMHA_782020_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9 Sect/Engr/Addl/2023-24/13 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 62070 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ 9 Sect AR, Keithelmanbi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Additional alteration of bldg no p 23 at danapur cantt
Additional alteration of bldg no p 23 at danapur cantt
Read moreRenovation and additional alteration of guest house sunderbani
Renovation and additional alteration of guest house sunderbani
Read moreNit for additional/ alteration to existing 03 x guard rooms and urc bldg for provn toilets
Nit for additional/ alteration to existing 03 x guard rooms and urc bldg for provn toilets for ladies/ gents of no 4 wksp ar (s)
Read moreAddition/alteration of building no p-27 type-v qtr at nmrl ambernath
Addition/alteration of building no p-27 type-v qtr at nmrl ambernath
Read moreAdditional alteration of bldg no p22 at danapur cantt
Additional alteration of bldg no p22 at danapur cantt
Read moreAdditional /alteration of type-ii accn bldg no 62d, 62e, 63e, 64b, 64e, 64f and bldg no p-65a, p-65b, p-65c, p-65d, p-62a, p-62b, p-63c, p-63d, p-80 and p-81 at bn hq lokra
Additional /alteration of type-ii accn bldg no 62d, 62e, 63e, 64b, 64e, 64f and bldg no p-65a, p-65b, p-65c, p-65d, p-62a, p-62b, p-63c, p-63d, p-80 and p-81 at bn hq lokra
Read moreAddition / alteration to bldg no. p-45 hap
Addition / alteration to bldg no. p-45 hap
 department of iam under ge (af) marathahalli
 bangalore
Read moreProvn of addition alteration to bldg nos p-500 and p-06 and interlocking tile path in front of bldg nos p-9, p-10, p-18 and p-467 at sharifabad mil stn under age (i) cif (k).
Provn of addition alteration to bldg nos p-500 and p-06 and interlocking tile path in front of bldg nos p-9, p-10, p-18 and p-467 at sharifabad mil stn under age (i) cif (k).
Read moreAdditional alteration one room in qtr. no 13 at experimental house hamirpur
Sh co room alongwith attached toilets
Read morePeriodical service of unit hospital bldg no p-467 at bn hq somsai
Periodical service of unit hospital bldg no p-467 at bn hq somsai
Read moreof your Industry type