Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Opc Drum,Developer,Cleaning Blade,Gear 7869,Gear Set,Gear 35 And 36
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4493599
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 17, 2024 15:21
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 954 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DREAM INFOTECH - 20-01-2024 18:54:02 MII Qualified
2 SHRI SHAKTI DIGITAL CARE - 24-01-2024 14:46:17 MII MSE Qualified
3 SUNRISE SERVICES - 20-01-2024 18:18:43 MII Qualified
4 VISION SYSTEM - 20-01-2024 17:49:53 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 VISION SYSTEM(MII) Item Categories : OPC Drum,Developer,Cleaning Blade,Gear 7869,Gear Set,Gear 35 and 36 21178.00 L1
2 SUNRISE SERVICES (MII) Item Categories : OPC Drum,Developer,Cleaning Blade,Gear 7869,Gear Set,Gear 35 and 36 23700.00 L2
3 SHRI SHAKTI DIGITAL CARE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : OPC Drum,Developer,Cleaning Blade,Gear 7869,Gear Set,Gear 35 and 36 24690.00 L3
4 DREAM INFOTECH (MII) Item Categories : OPC Drum,Developer,Cleaning Blade,Gear 7869,Gear Set,Gear 35 and 36 26040.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise