Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Drain To Balaji Nagar 4th Lane In Div No.03 Under Ae 12 Lb Nagar Section
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Drain To Balaji Nagar 4th Lane In Div No.03 Under Ae 12 Lb Nagar Section
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 821677 |
|
Reference Number |
ET No.18/2025-26 Item No.18 |
| Tender Fee | 1002 |
| EMD | 28294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc drain at lb nagar 3rd lane in div no.08 under ae-12 lb nagar section
Providing cc drain at lb nagar 3rd lane in div no.08 under ae-12 lb nagar section
Read moreProviding cc drain and wmm road to ganesh nagar 4th lane extension in div.no.57 under ae-12 (lb nagar) section.
Providing cc drain and wmm road to ganesh nagar 4th lane extension in div.no.57 under ae-12 (lb nagar) section.
Read moreProviding cc drain to johnny nitunjaya nagar 1st,2nd,3rd and 4th lanes in div no.09 under ae-12 lb nagar section
Providing cc drain to johnny nitunjaya nagar 1st,2nd,3rd and 4th lanes in div no.09 under ae-12 lb nagar section
Read moreProviding cc road at rtc colony 1st 2nd lane extensions in div no.02 under ae-12(lb nagar) section
Providing cc road at rtc colony 1st 2nd lane extensions in div no.02 under ae-12(lb nagar) section
Read moreProviding 110mm dia hdpe pipe line at pragathi nagar 0 lane to 15th lanes div.no.03 under ae-12 (lb nagar) section.
Providing 110mm dia hdpe pipe line at pragathi nagar 0 lane to 15th lanes div.no.03 under ae-12 (lb nagar) section.
Read moreProviding cc drain, wmm road and culverts at yadava bazar 1/11 in div no.03 under ae-12 (lb nagar) section
Providing cc drain, wmm road and culverts at yadava bazar 1/11 in div no.03 under ae-12 (lb nagar) section
Read moreProviding ugd line and cc road at alli nagar 2nd lane in div.no.10 under ae-12 (lb nagar) section
Providing ugd line and cc road at alli nagar 2nd lane in div.no.10 under ae-12 (lb nagar) section (3rd call)
Read moreProviding cc road at chandraiah nagar 1st, 2nd and 3rd lane in div.no.08 under ae-12 section (lb nagar)
Providing cc road at chandraiah nagar 1st, 2nd and 3rd lane in div.no.08 under ae-12 section (lb nagar)
Read moreProviding cc drains at laxmi narasimha nagar 4th line in nagaralu in div no.46 under ae-12 section
Providing cc drains at laxmi narasimha nagar 4th line in nagaralu in div no.46 under ae-12 section
Read moreProviding cc roads to sita nagar 1st cross road in between 2nd and 4th lines (rama chandra brothers opp. road cross roads) in div no.02 under ae-12 (lb nagar) section
Providing cc roads to sita nagar 1st cross road in between 2nd and 4th lines (rama chandra brothers opp. road cross roads) in div no.02 under ae-12 (lb nagar) section
Read moreof your Industry type