Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kitchen Shed At Harish Pur Adibasipara Mouza Harishpur Jl No 172 Plot No 448 From 5 Th Sfc 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kitchen Shed At Harish Pur Adibasipara Mouza Harishpur Jl No 172 Plot No 448 From 5 Th Sfc 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_837083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-01/25-26,Memo-40/CGP/25 Dt-16.04.25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Harishpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1865978 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction kitchen shed at bonkati adibasipara awc at radhanagar,mouza- radhanagar,jl-43, scheme code -110110772
Construction kitchen shed at bonkati adibasipara awc at radhanagar,mouza- radhanagar,jl-43, scheme code -110110772
Read moreConstruction of cc road with culvert from mungli tudu house to sibakshadanga adibasipara fp school 5th sfc untied,8257
Construction of cc road with culvert from mungli tudu house to sibakshadanga adibasipara fp school 5th sfc untied,8257
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with protection.wall at gobindapur adibasipara from mathar indara towards jiten soren house fund 5th sfc tied
Construction of pucca drain with protection.wall at gobindapur adibasipara from mathar indara towards jiten soren house fund 5th sfc tied
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at komorpur adibasipara, under md. bazar g.p, fund- 5th sfc, financial year - 2023-24, a.id- 40187149
Installation of solar street light at komorpur adibasipara, under md. bazar g.p, fund- 5th sfc, financial year - 2023-24, a.id- 40187149
Read moreConstruction of paver block pathway surrounding sadbhav mondop under barasat i ps jl 115 under 5th sfc
Construction of paver block pathway surrounding sadbhav mondop under barasat i p.s. jl 115 under 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of paver block pathway surrounding sadbhav mondop under barasat - i p.s., jl- 115 under 5th sfc
Construction of paver block pathway surrounding sadbhav mondop under barasat - i p.s., jl- 115 under 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of kitchen at mahamaya temple under raipur block under 5th sfc fund under bankura zilla parishad.
Construction of kitchen at mahamaya temple under raipur block under 5th sfc fund under bankura zilla parishad.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at battala adibasipara at bhaluka village under bishnupur panchayat samity mouza majuria jl no 135 plot no 127 district bankura during the fy 2025-26 out of fund 5th sfc fund
Construction of community hall at battala adibasipara at bhaluka village under bishnupur panchayat samity mouza majuria jl no 135 plot no 127 district bankura during the fy 2025-26 out of fund 5th sfc fund
Read moreConstruction of rest shed near chingra samsan under bikrampur pur gp out of 5th sfc out of 2023-24.
Construction of rest shed near chingra samsan under bikrampur pur gp out of 5th sfc out of 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type