Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Food Warmer,Chapatti Warmer,Ss Water Tank,Dsc Token,Rice Warmer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4604893 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 00:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H. P. ENTERPRISE | - | 09-02-2024 21:00:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M.M.ASSOCIATES | - | 13-02-2024 22:07:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MANNAT ENTERPRISES | - | 09-02-2024 20:26:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | N. P. ENTERPRISE | - | 09-02-2024 21:09:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MANNAT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Food warmer,Chapatti Warmer,SS Water Tank,DSC Token,Rice Warmer | 175640.00 | L1 |
| 2 | N. P. ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Food warmer,Chapatti Warmer,SS Water Tank,DSC Token,Rice Warmer | 177300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | H. P. ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Food warmer,Chapatti Warmer,SS Water Tank,DSC Token,Rice Warmer | 179100.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M.M.ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Food warmer,Chapatti Warmer,SS Water Tank,DSC Token,Rice Warmer | 181700.00 | L4 |
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreof your Industry type