Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge At Km 299 00 407 830 On Washim Pusad Gunj Mahagaon Fulsawangi Road Mdr 51 Taluka Pusad Dist Yavatmal Sh 51
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge At Km 299 00 407 830 On Washim Pusad Gunj Mahagaon Fulsawangi Road Mdr 51 Taluka Pusad Dist Yavatmal Sh 51
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1026846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.98/23-24/WNo.01 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 7.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pusad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1795633 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete drain on washim pusad gunj mahagaon fulsawangi sh 51 km 408 830 to 409 830 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete drain on washim pusad gunj mahagaon fulsawangi sh 51 km 408 830 to 409 830 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to washim pusad gunj mahagaon fulsawangi road sh 51 km 309 00 to 344 400 part length 319 00 to 329 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Annual maintenance and repair to washim pusad gunj mahagaon fulsawangi road sh 51 km 309 00 to 344 400 part length 319 00 to 329 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance for 3 years washim pusad gunj mahagaon fulsawangi road sh 51 km 319 00 gunj to 329/00 kalgaon mahagaon and washim veni sawana wakodi road mdr 40 km 0 00 to 9 00 tq mahagaon and premises of rest house at mahagaon dist y
Tree plantation and maintenance for 3 years washim pusad gunj mahagaon fulsawangi road sh 51 km 319 00 gunj to 329/00 kalgaon mahagaon and washim veni sawana wakodi road mdr 40 km 0 00 to 9 00 tq mahagaon and premises of rest house at mahagaon dist y
Read moreConstruction of cement road at g.p. fulsawangi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of cement road at g.p. fulsawangi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreProviding and erecting street light g.p. fulsawangi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Providing and erecting street light g.p. fulsawangi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreSupply drinking water for anganwadi at fulsawangi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Supply drinking water for anganwadi at fulsawangi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of public toilet block at fulsawangi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of public toilet block at fulsawangi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreDrilling borewell and providing sintex tank at fulsawangi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Drilling borewell and providing sintex tank at fulsawangi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal &#x0d
Read moreProviding and supplying cement concrete bench at fulsawangi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Providing and supplying cement concrete bench at fulsawangi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreSpecial reparing to g.p. office building at g.p, fulsawangi tah mahagaon dist yavatmal
Special reparing to g.p. office building at g.p, fulsawangi tah mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type