Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Road And Drain From H.No C 20 To C 36 And Its Link C Block Krishna Nagar By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 211 Ac 60 Shah South Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Road And Drain From H.No C 20 To C 36 And Its Link C Block Krishna Nagar By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 211 Ac 60 Shah South Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_228655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/MCD/M-I/SSZ/2024-25/43.6 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 5 BLOCK GEETA COLONY DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=257175 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from h.no.7/232 to h.no 7/211 and its link h.no.7/227 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.7/232 to h.no 7/211 and its link h.no.7/227 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and culvert from h.no e-4/01 to e-4/10 block- e krishna nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 211 ac-60 shah south zone
Construction of drain and culvert from h.no e-4/01 to e-4/10 block- e krishna nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 211 ac-60 shah south zone
Read moreImprovement development of road and drain from h.no j-5/4 to j-5/9 j block krishna nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 211 ac-60 shah south zone
Improvement development of road and drain from h.no j-5/4 to j-5/9 j block krishna nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 211 ac-60 shah south zone
Read moreImp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from dalchand rashan shop to h.no-c-34 links upto h.no-c-19 h.no-c-36 in ward no-240 johripur shah. north zone
.
Read moreImprovement and development of lane from h.no 12/01 to h.no 12/24 and its links in geeta colony by pdg.-rmc in ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 12/01 to h.no 12/24 and its links in geeta colony by pdg.-rmc in ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no g-1/a to h.no. g-8a and its link g block jagatpuri by pdg rmc in anarkali ward no.208/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no g-1/a to h.no. g-8a and its link g block jagatpuri by pdg rmc in anarkali ward no.208/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no a-70 to h.no. a-71 and its link near h.no. a-60 gali no.12 pdg. rmc in east azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no a-70 to h.no. a-71 and its link near h.no. a-60 gali no.12 pdg. rmc in east azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreRepair of road /potholes in different locations in krishna nagar by pdg. rmc for mega swachhata abhiyan in delhi krishna nagar ward no. 211 ac-60 ssz
Repair of road /potholes in different locations in krishna nagar by pdg. rmc for mega swachhata abhiyan in delhi krishna nagar ward no. 211 ac-60 ssz
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no. 132 to h.no. 20 aram park in jagatpuri by pdg rmc in anarkali ward no.208/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no. 132 to h.no. 20 aram park in jagatpuri by pdg rmc in anarkali ward no.208/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no 43 to h.no.37 in south anarkali extn. by pdg rmc in anarkali ward no.208/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no 43 to h.no.37 in south anarkali extn. by pdg rmc in anarkali ward no.208/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreof your Industry type