Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raising And Strengthening Of Batighar Saline Embankment From Rd. 00 Km To 10.00 Km.
|
| Description |
Raising And Strengthening Of Saline Embankment
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_MBBS_92621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE and BM, MBBS AUL-01 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 36.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Chief Engineer and BM, MBBS, Chandikhole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Raising and strengthening of nalitapatia talchua saline embankment from rd.00 km to 12.50 km.
Raising and strengthening of saline embankment
Read moreRaising and strengthening of bagagahana to tarapadaghat saline embankment from rd.00 km to 13.00 km.
Raising and strengthening of saline embankment
Read moreRaising and strengthening of nadiakhia saline embankment within rd 2.00 km to 10.00 km with construction of sluices
Raising and strengthening of saline embankment and construction of sluices
Read moreRaising and strengthening of radhia kansara saline embankment from rd 5.00 km to 7.50 km
Raising and strengthening of saline embankment.
Read moreNid-03 raising and strengthening of tentulia saline embankment from rd.00 km to 2.500 km in kakatpur block of puri district.
Raising and strengthening of tentulia saline embankment from rd.00 km to 2.500 km in kakatpur block of puri district.
Read moreCemks pid 09 of 2023-24 raising and strengthening of nadiakhia saline embankment within rd 2.00 km to 10.00 km with construction of sluices
Saline embankment raising and strengthening work
Read moreRaising and strengthening of talapada saline embankment.
Raising and strengthening of talapada saline embankment.
Read moreRaising and strengthening of inchudi saline embankment.
Raising and strengthening of inchudi saline embankment.
Read moreRaising and strengthening of sartha left saline embankment
Raising and strengthening of sartha left saline embankment
Read moreRaising and strengthening of parikhi tr.e. saline embankment.
Raising and strengthening of parikhi tr.e. saline embankment.
Read moreof your Industry type