Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of L3 Router,Supply Of 10 G Sfp Module
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5307731 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 16:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAZE NET SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Mikrotik Model : CCR2116-12G-4S+ Title : Supply of L3 Router | 04-10-2024 17:53:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | NIKHIL IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Mikro Tik Model : Mikrotik CCR2116-12G-4S+ Title : Supply of L3 Router | 22-10-2024 15:16:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | TECHB | Make : Multi brand Model : Supply of L3 Router , Supply of 10G SFP Module Title : Supply of L3 Router | 03-10-2024 16:59:48 | MII | Qualified |
Bid document for printing of training module for police department and delivering at the place located by the police department, bihar
Bid document for printing of training module for police department and delivering at the place located by the police department, bihar
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreAnnual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Annual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreKishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Kishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreof your Industry type