Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Protection Wall In Right Bank Of Vellar River At Sakthivillagam Village From Ls.1683m To Ls 1770m In Chidambaram Taluk Of Cuddalore District.
|
| Description |
Providing Protection Wall In Right Bank Of Vellar River At Sakthivillagam Village From Ls.1683m To Ls 1770m In Chidambaram Taluk Of Cuddalore District.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_376654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07VBC, Cud / 2023-24 / Dt.05.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cuddalore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreProviding flood monitoring road at coleroon river left bund from ls 139.400km to ls 152.655 in chidambaram taluk of cuddalore district
Providing flood monitoring road at coleroon river left bund from ls 139.400km to ls 152.655 in chidambaram taluk of cuddalore district
Read morePermanent flood protection works to vellar river near murugangudi village in tittagudi taluk of cuddalore district
Permanent flood protection works to vellar river near murugangudi village in tittagudi taluk of cuddalore district
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to the right bank of pennaiyar river from kumarappan nagar to district collector office opposite in cuddalore taluk of cuddalore district.
Construction of protection wall to the right bank of pennaiyar river from kumarappan nagar to district collector office opposite in cuddalore taluk of cuddalore district.
Read moreProviding flood monitoring road at coleroon river left bank bund from ls 127.270km to ls 139.400km in kattumannarkoil taluk of cuddalore district
Providing flood monitoring road at coleroon river left bank bund from ls 127.270km to ls 139.400km in kattumannarkoil taluk of cuddalore district
Read morePermanent protective measures to the left flood bank of coleroon river in keezhathirukkazhipalai and chinnakaramedu villages in chidambaram taluk of cuddalore district
Permanent protective measures to the left flood bank of coleroon river in keezhathirukkazhipalai and chinnakaramedu villages in chidambaram taluk of cuddalore district
Read moreChidambaram municipalityproviding disposal arrangements to treated effulent in the river vellar from stp in chidambaram municipality
Chidambaram municipality-providing disposal arrangements to treated effulent in the river vellar from stp in chidambaram municipality
Read moreChidambaram municipality- providing disposal arrangements to treated effuent in the river vellar from stp in chidambaram municipality
Chidambaram municipality- providing disposal arrangements to treated effuent in the river vellar from stp in chidambaram municipality
Read moreChidambaram municipalit-providing disposal arrangements to treated effuent in the river vellar from stp in chidambaram municipality
Chidambaram municipalit-providing disposal arrangements to treated effuent in the river vellar from stp in chidambaram municipality
Read moreBank protection work on right bank of river nalluha near village adipur
Bank protection work
Read moreof your Industry type