Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pattazhy Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Kochikkadavu Idavattam Road Maintenance Ward 6 Pro No 251 General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pattazhy Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Kochikkadavu Idavattam Road Maintenance Ward 6 Pro No 251 General Civil Work Retender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608414_10 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/PTZY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 645 |
| EMD | 7284 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATTAZHY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pattazhy gp annual plan 2023 24 kochikkadavu idavattam road maintenance ward 6 pro no 251 general civil work
Annual plan pattazhy gp annual plan 2023 24 kochikkadavu idavattam road maintenance ward 6 pro no 251 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2023 24 pattazhy gp udayanthoor thodu protection in ward 7 pro no 250 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2023 24 pattazhy gp udayanthoor thodu protection in ward 7 pro no 250 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2023 24 pattazhy gp pulivila vettuthottom road concreting ward 6 pro no 254 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2023 24 pattazhy gp pulivila vettuthottom road concreting ward 6 pro no 254 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp annual plan 2023 24 panoor ela thode protection wall construction pro no 252 2023 general civil work
Annual plan pattazhy gp annual plan 2023 24 panoor ela thode protection wall construction pro no 252 2023 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pattazhy gp rectofitting of pattazhy shopping complex in pattazhy grama panchayath-rectrofitting general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 pattazhy gp rectofitting of pattazhy shopping complex in pattazhy grama panchayath-rectrofitting general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-251/25-jesus road rennovation (re-concreting)at ward 32-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-251/25-jesus road rennovation (re-concreting)at ward 32-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023 24 pattazhy gp vellapallil thadathil chatharukuzhy kazhuthurutty road improvements in ward7 pro no 253 general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023 24 pattazhy gp vellapallil thadathil chatharukuzhy kazhuthurutty road improvements in ward7 pro no 253 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manimala g p. pro .no.251/24 shopping complex maintenance.-ward1-general civil work
Annual plan-manimala g p. pro .no.251/24 shopping complex maintenance.-ward1-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy g.p 2023 24 meppalamkunnu clony road maintenance ward 11 p no 140 general civil work retender
Annual plan pattazhy g.p 2023 24 meppalamkunnu clony road maintenance ward 11 p no 140 general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy g.p 2023 24 meppalamkunnu clony road maintenance ward 11 p no 140 general civil work retender
Annual plan pattazhy g.p 2023 24 meppalamkunnu clony road maintenance ward 11 p no 140 general civil work retender
Read moreof your Industry type