Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Nantu Mauris Shop To Rabindra Mauris House (Jl No 191, Plot No 510 To 336) Within Rbc Gram Panchayat Under Egra I Panchayat Samity Fund From 5th Sfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Nantu Mauris Shop To Rabindra Mauris House (Jl No 191, Plot No 510 To 336) Within Rbc Gram Panchayat Under Egra I Panchayat Samity Fund From 5th Sfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_649317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 27(2nd call) OF 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RBC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1400494 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar light near chorpalia bazar under rbc gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 5th sfc(tied)
Installation of solar light near chorpalia bazar under rbc gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 5th sfc(tied)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ramchandrapur bridge to towards st para at ramchandrapur(jl no- 56,plot no- 357) under rbc gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 5th sfc 2023-2024
Construction of concrete road from ramchandrapur bridge to towards st para at ramchandrapur(jl no- 56,plot no- 357) under rbc gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 5th sfc 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at negua within rbc gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity from sbm(g) fund
Construction of segregation shed with toilet and change room at negua within rbc gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity from sbm(g) fund
Read moreDrinking water facilities at ramchandrapur bphc under rbc gp within egra-i panchayat samiti activity code 125543194
Drinking water &#x0d facilities at &#x0d ramchandrapur &#x0d bphc under rbc &#x0d gp within egra-i &#x0d panchayat samiti &#x0d activity code&#x0d 125543194
Read moreDrinking water system at chorpalia ssb vidyapith under rbc gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code- 117441504
Drinking water system at chorpalia ssb vidyapith under rbc gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code- 117441504
Read moreInstallation of solar light at chatla phc under jumki gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 5th sfc(tied)
Installation of solar light at chatla phc under jumki gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 5th sfc(tied)
Read moreCc drain with guard wall near prafulla pradhan house at dubda jl 191 under egra-ii panchayat samity
Cc drain with guard wall near prafulla pradhan house at dubda jl 191 under egra-ii panchayat samity
Read moreSupply of e-cart, total 12 nos at 3 nos per gram panchayat barida gp , rbc gp , jerthan gp , panchrol gp under egra-i panchayat samity fund from sbm g
Supply of e-cart, total 12 nos at 3 nos per gram panchayat barida gp , rbc gp , jerthan gp , panchrol gp under egra-i panchayat samity fund from sbm g
Read moreSupply, fitting and fixing of 50 kwp on grid solar system phase-i and phase-ii at egra-ii bdo office building under egra-ii panchayat samity fund from 5th sfc
Supply, fitting and fixing of 50 kwp on grid solar system phase-i and phase-ii at egra-ii bdo office building under egra-ii panchayat samity fund from 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from narayan dalai s house to rabindra nath bhunia pond ramkrishnapur egra-i block fund from mplad 2021-2022
Construction of concrete road from narayan dalai s house to rabindra nath bhunia pond ramkrishnapur egra-i block fund from mplad 2021-2022
Read moreof your Industry type