Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Retaining Wall At Foot Hill Portion Along With Necessary Slope Stabilization Work At Malabar Hill Near K N Park In D Ward
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Retaining Wall At Foot Hill Portion Along With Necessary Slope Stabilization Work At Malabar Hill Near K N Park In D Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1161887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024/HE/CM/CITY/008 |
| Tender Fee | 33000 |
| EMD | 38.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | D Ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2021082 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 496 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc compound retaining wall and hill slope stabilization work at bhandup hill reservoir in s ward
Construction of rcc compound retaining wall and hill slope stabilization work at bhandup hill reservoir in s ward
Read moreStabilization of hill slope by construction retaining wall in sy. no. 206/10 in oitiyant in taliegao constituency.
Stabilization of hill slope by construction retaining wall in sy. no. 206/10 in oitiyant in taliegao constituency.
Read moreStabilization of hill slope opposite gosavi house at otiyant in taleigao constituency.
Stabilization of hill slope opposite gosavi house at otiyant in taleigao constituency.
Read moreStabilization of hill slope near house of bhanumati naik at mala, panjim - goa.
Stabilization of hill slope near house of bhanumati naik at mala, panjim - goa.
Read moreBioengineering work for slope stabilization on hill slope on shimla tatapani mandi road at rd km 29.300 to 29.327.
Bioengineering work for slope stabilization on hill slope on shimla tatapani mandi road at rd km 29.300 to 29.327.
Read moreHill slope protection and stabilization along the tbm-adit portal road, kishanganga power station, bandipora, ut of j and k, (pkg-540).
Hill slope protection and stabilization along the tbm-adit portal road, kishanganga power station, bandipora, ut of j and k, (pkg-540).
Read moreStabilization of hill slope near narayan bhaje house behind ganesh temple st. inez, panjim constituency.
Stabilization of hill slope near narayan bhaje house behind ganesh temple st. inez, panjim constituency.
Read moreProvision of retaining structures and slope stabilization measures at rangapahar under ge 868 ews
Provision of retaining structures and slope stabilization measures at rangapahar under ge 868 ews
Read moreConstruction of gravity retaining wall, slope stabilization, deepening of gutter at rengadiwadi dist-satara
Construction of gravity retaining wall, slope&#x0d stabilization, deepening of gutter at rengadiwadi dist-satara
Read moreSlope stabilization and embankment stabilization along with providing of manhole cover in the cut and cover portion of mhs bazgo
Slope stabilization and embankment stabilization along with providing of manhole cover in the cut and cover portion of mhs bazgo
Read moreof your Industry type