Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/3502 5/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb/C.E. P Ii/Sep0 Iii B.T. Road Cut Portion At Sri Venkateswara Nagar 10th Street And Sri Venkateswara Nagar 12th Street In Dn 181, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/3502 5/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb/C.E. P Ii/Sep0 Iii B.T. Road Cut Portion At Sri Venkateswara Nagar 10th Street And Sri Venkateswara Nagar 12th Street In Dn 181, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_583464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/3502-5/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=697160 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3502-7/2024
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3502-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sri venkateshwara nagar 15th street and sri venkateshwara nagar 16th street in div 181 z 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3502-6/2024
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3502-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sri venkateshwara nagar 13th street and sri venkateshwara nagar 14th street
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3502-8/2024
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3502-8/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sri venkateshwara nagar 17th street and sri venkateshwara nagar 19th street in div 181 z 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7247-1/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e.p-ii/se p0-iii bt roadcut portion at sri venkateswara nagar 7th street in div-181, unit-41 zone-14 .
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7247-1/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e.p-ii/se p0-iii bt roadcut portion at sri venkateswara nagar 7th street in div-181, unit-41 zone-14 .
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3502-1/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. pii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion from raja street to kavri nagar main road reach-ii at kuppam main road in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3502-1/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. pii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion from raja street to kavri nagar main road reach-ii at kuppam main road in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3661/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-ii b.t. road cut portion at karpagambal nagar 3rd street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3661/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-ii b.t. road cut portion at karpagambal nagar 3rd street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5633-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sri venkateswara nagar 6th street and sri venkateswara nagar 9th street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5633-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sri venkateswara nagar 6th street and sri venkateswara nagar 9th street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3662/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan nagar 10th main road and swaminathan nagar 11th main road in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3662/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan nagar 10th main road and swaminathan nagar 11th main road in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7247-6/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e.p-ii/sep0-iii b.t road cut portion at sriram avenue cross street in div-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7247-6/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e.p-ii/sep0-iii b.t road cut portion at sriram avenue cross street in div-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4912/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii c.c. road cut portion kalathumettu 1st street and kalathumettu 1st cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4912/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii c.c. road cut portion kalathumettu 1st street and kalathumettu 1st cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type