Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tray Dryer Along With All Standard Accessories & Spares As Per Technical Specifications
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/396821 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TECHNICO LABORATORY PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TRAY DRYER along with all standard accessories & spares as per technical specifications | 4764000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SERVO ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TRAY DRYER along with all standard accessories & spares as per technical specifications | 4776000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | THERELEK ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : TRAY DRYER along with all standard accessories & spares as per technical specifications | 11446590.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Supply, installation & commissioning of arno test bench along with all accessories as per technical specifications attached as annexure-a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProfessional video camera along with accessories as per technical specifications in the annexure
Read more
Vibration pen along with standard accessories as per technical specification details mentioned overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOver load relay and circuit breaker test kit along with standard accessories as per specifications
Read more
Ctrb extractor along with all standard accessories as per specification enclosed annexure a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCtrb extractor along with all standard accessories as per specification enclosed annexure a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type