Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Locking Plate For Anchor Link Screws As Per Drawing No. T 0 7 610 Alt.11/E.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106374591 |
|
Reference Number |
30241122 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106494362/viewNitPdf_4742614.pdf |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 20:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreLocking plate for anchor link screws to [locking plate for anchor link screws to icf drawing no.t-0-7-610, alt. e/11. material & specification as per drawing]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking plate for anchor link screws to icf drg no . t-0-7-610 alt : e /11
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking plate for anchor link screws to icf drg no . t-0-7-610 alt : e /11.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking plate for anchor link screws to icf s drg. no. t-0-7-610, alt. e/11.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking plate for anchor link screws. drawing no. : icf s drg. no. t-0-7-610, alt. e/11. material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking plate for anchor link screws to icf drg.no. t-0-7-610, alt. e/11. matl. & specn. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking plate for anchor link screw to icf.drg.no.t.0-7-610, alt e/11
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking plate, for anchor link screws
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking plate for anchor link screws
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type